Welcome to Our 2015 Members!

New members are accepted monthly, usually during the first week of the month, at our Board of Directors meetings. You may see these (and all others) members' full contact information in our printed and online directories. Contact the Chamber office with any questions.


Baker Properties - Richmond LP Eileen Dahlstedt 262-7347

Experity Nathan Hackney 385-3568


Julian M. Utley Architect, PLLC Julian Utley 690-8928


Liberty Tax Service Lisa Froelich 253-4014

Life Church Buddy Thompson 746-5433

Meadow Event Park & The State Fair of Virginia Marlene Jolliffee 994-2802

MVA_Melissa Vaughan Architecture Melissa Vaughan 387-8780

Parallel Management Company Todd Bradberry 398-0513

Smith Accounting and Tax Chris Smith 677-9516


Clear Creek Associates Jason Early 540-809-5085

Essex Bank Sheri Jamerson 730-3222

Financial Services of Virginia Chrystin Williams 727-2516

Gantt Agency Deb Galbraith 321-0737


Kinetico Advanced Water Systems Michael Prince 629-5468


Brilliant Signs and Graphics, Inc. Andre Coetzee 229-3149

GHT Insurance Services Jimmy Comer 428-0000

Miracle Ear Katherine Dishner 264-4920

Aaron Sales & Lease Nathaniel Thomas 798-4136


Kalyan Hospitality Joe Sandy 262-2000

Select Properties of Virginia Erin Dawson 332-0992

The Mosquito Authority Anthony Duncan 545-3646 


Environment Specialist, Inc. t/a Howell's Heating & Air Rhonda Foster 798-1371 ext. 104

Richweb, Inc. Mark Lea 368-0421

The Game Patrol Tim Tsutsumi 836-6000


Advisor Financial & Ta David Luck 234-8600

Cruise Planners Herb Farrar 703-881-9144

Richmond Virginia Internet Exchange Scott Brown 355-3608


Stepping Stone Chiropractic Tara Bath 798-7575  


Hanover Chamber of Commerce 9097 Atlee Station Road, Suite 117, Mechanicsville VA 23116

(NEW!) Phone: (804) 442 - 2093Email: info@hanoverchamberva.com

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software

Powered by Ceviso - Membership management database, online event registration, integrated website for chambers of commerce,
associations, clubs, charities and other non-profits.